2021 Rankings Header.png
RK
PROSPECT
HT
POS
SCHOOL
AAU
COLLEGE
1
Caleb Houstan
6'7
SG
Montverde Academy
UPlay Canada
MICHIGAN
2
Moussa Diabate
6'9
PF
IMG Academy
Team Parsons CP25
MICHIGAN
3
Benny Williams
6'8
SF
IMG Academy
SYRACUSE
4
Langston Love
6'4
SG
Montverde Academy
Houston Hoops
BAYLOR
5
Alex Fudge
6'8
SF
Lee
Team Parsons CP25
LSU
6
Dallan Coleman
6'3
SG
West Nassau
Team CP3
GEORGIA TECH
7
Tamar Bates
6'5
SG
IMG Academy
INDIANA
8
Josh Minott
6'7
SF
St. Andrews
Team Parsons Red
MEMPHIS
9
Michael James
6'5
SF
Oak Ridge
Nightrydas Elite
LOUISVILLE
10
Ramses Melendez
6'6
SG
Central Pointe Christian
Team Florida
ILLINOIS
11
Wesley Cardet
6'5
SF
West Oaks Academy
Team Breakdown
SAMFORD
12
Ryan Nembhard
6'0
PG
Montverde Academy
UPlay Canada
CREIGHTON
13
Ernest Ross
6'8
PF
Santa Fe
Game Elite
NC STATE
14
DaRon Holmes
6'8
PF
Montverde Academy
Team WhyNot
DAYTON
15
Trey Moss
6'3
PG
Windermere High
Team Florida
SOUTH FLORIDA
16
Ja'Vier Francis
6'8
C
CBD Montverde
HOUSTON
17
Jalen Smith
6'2
SG
Oak Ridge
Each 1 Teach 1
SMU
18
Keon Thompson Jr.
6'1
PG
NTSI
19
Mike Trigg
6'4
SF
Carrollwood Day
Each 1 Teach 1
USC (FB)
20
Tre Carroll
6'7
PF
Charlotte
Team Parsons CP25
FAU
21
Walter Clayton
6'3
PG
Bartow
Nightrydas Elite
IONA
22
Kanye Jones
6'3
SG
Windermere High
Team Parsons CP25
BOSTON COLLEGE
23
Justin Neely
6'5
SF
West Oaks Academy
E1T1
ALBANY
24
Alvin Tumblin
6'5
SF
Santa Fe Catholic
1 Family
STETSON
25
Jace Carter
6'4
SF
Astronaut
Team Parsons CP25
UIC
26
Ezra Ausar
6'6
SF
IMG Academy
Atlanta Xpress
27
Pape Momar
6'10
PF
Central Pointe Christian
Team Parsons CP25
28
James Repass
6'9
C
Providence
Each 1 Teach 1
FURMAN
29
Javian McCollum
6'0
PG
Fort Myers
Team Parsons CP25
SIENA
30
Arturo Dean
5'10
PG
Calusa Prep
E1T1
31
Boopie Miller
5'10
PG
Victory Rock Prep
Florida Sons
CENTRAL MICHIGAN
32
Luka Tekavcic
6'9
SF
Central Pointe Christian
Southeast Elite
33
Emmanuel Maldonado
6'3
SG
Team Dynasty
34
David Hermes
6'9
C
Central Pointe Christian
35
Omar Figueroa
6'0
CG
Orlando Christian Prep
Team Parsons CP25
NORTH ALABAMA
36
Dean Gabrelcik
6'3
SG
East Lake
Team Speights
UNC ASHEVILLE
37
Abedola Adebayo
6'8
C
Canterbury School
Team Speights SWFL
MOUNT ST. MARY'S
38
Tony Green
6'5
SF
Naples
Team Speights
CENTRAL MICHIGAN
39
John Latimer III
6'0
PG
Apopka
Q6 All Stars
40
Kyle Duke
6'2
PG
Rock School
UPlay Canada
NORTH CAROLINA A&T
41
Chris Walker
6'5
SG
Wellington
Each 1 Teach 1
LITTLE ROCK
42
Khamari McGriff
6'7
C
Rickards
UNC WILMINGTON
43
Javian Mosley
6'4
SG
Florida High
Team GA Magic
MERCER
44
Nicholas Pavarrete
6'10
PF
Central Pointe Christian
45
Alijah Kuehl
6'10
C
Bartram Trail
Team Florida
SAN DIEGO
46
Imanuel Zorgvol
6'10
C
Central Florida Christan
Q6 All Stars
NORTHERN KENTUCKY
47
AJ Neal
6'1
PG
West Oaks Academy
Showtime Ballers
48
Nasir Mann
6'3
SG
The Villages
49
Donovan Draper
6'5
SF
Forest Hill
Team Parsons CP25
NAVY (FB)
50
Reggie Luis
6'5
SF
Columbus
SOH Elite
51
Roddrick Henry
6'5
PF
Oak Ridge
1 Family
CHIPOLA
52
Ryker Vance
6'6
PF
Community Sch Naples
Team Speights SWFL
AMHERST
53
Matthew Lentz
6'6
SF
Durant
Team Parsons CP25
JACKSONVILLE
54
Miles Stewart
6'7
PF
Lake Highland Prep
Q6 All Stars
HOWARD
55
Nolan Wells
6'7
SF
Central Pointe Christian
ABC Elite
56
Atraiel Washington
6'7
C
Rock School
Team Sky Priority
ECKERD
57
Elijah Hulsewe
6'10
C
Windermere Prep
1 Family
USC AIKEN
58
Kedrick Green
6'0
PG
Central Pointe Christian
Atlanta Celtics
59
Marquez Ray
6'9
C
Andrew Jackson
North Point Youth
60
Jayven Millien
6'6
SF
Sarasota Riverview
Nightrydas Elite
COLBY CC
61
Jarvey Gainey
6'2
SG
Eastside
1 Family
PENSACOLA STATE
62
Devin Hines
6'3
CG
St. Andrews
Team Parsons Red
LAYFAYETTE
63
Aaron Jones
6'7
PF
Evangelical Christian
Team Speights
SOUTHEASTERN
64
Caleb Jones
6'0
PG
Dunbar
Team Parsons CP25
FLORIDA SOUTHERN
65
Makai Willis
6'8
C
Florida High
Team Parsons North
FAIRFIELD
66
Nathan Mikkelson
6'7
PF
Martin County
SOUTHEASTERN
67
JJ Harris
6'3
CG
West Oaks Academy
Team Breakdown
68
James Henderson
6'8
C
Westminster Christian
Triple Threat Prep
69
Anthony Bittar
6'3
SG
East Lake
Team Speights
FLORIDA COLLEGE
70
Raphael Houssou
6'1
PG
Sagemont
Florida Pro
SHORTER
71
Jackson Dillard
6'1
SG
Providence
Team Florida
EMBRY RIDDLE
72
Michael McCalister
6'4
SF
West Orange
Q6 All Stars
EMBRY RIDDLE
73
Charles Crews
6'2
SG
Bayshore Christian
Team Speights
SAINT MICHAEL'S
74
Tarence Guinyard
6'1
PG
Lee
Team Speights
ANGELO STATE
75
Jahsean Corbett
6'6
SF
West Oaks Academy
Showtime Ballers
76
Xavier Washington
6'6
SF
Palmetto
Team Parsons CP25
COWLEY COLLEGE
77
Olafur Gunnlaugsson
6'7
PF
Potter's House
1 Family
FLORIDA SOUTHERN
78
Oteman Delancy
6'5
SF
Lakewood
Florida Pro
BARRY
79
Diego Platas
6'7
PF
Auburndale
Team Tmac
LINCOLN MEMORIAL
80
Lassina Traore
6'10
C
Victory Rock Prep
81
Justin Hicks
6'0
PG
Bishop Snyder
Team Sky Priority
UTAH STATE EASTERN
82
Jordan Shorter
6'5
SF
West Oaks Academy
Team Breakdown
83
Javion Phelps
6'4
SF
Boone
Team MOAM
SOUTH DAKOTA (FB)
84
Pedro Brown
6'7
PF
Grandview Prep
Florida Pro
85
Trae Martin
6'8
C
Brooks DeBartolo
Florida Elite
TAMPA
86
Desmond Romer
6'1
PG
Coral Gables
87
Taderrius Davis
6'6
PF
Miami High
SOH Elite
88
Jacoby Brown
6'6
PF
Miami Palmetto
Miami Rebels
89
Will Searl
6'3
SG
Boone
Q6 All Stars
CONVERSE
90
Calvin Johnson
6'4
SF
Impact Christian
Team Parsons North
KENTUCKY STATE
91
Alan Cedeno
5'11
PG
Canterbury School
Team Speights SWFL
VASSAR
92
Kai Farlin
6'5
SF
FSU School
Team Florida
FORT VALLEY STATE
93
Sergey Grishaev
6'8
SF
Sagemont
SOH Elite
ROLLINS
94
Sasha Letino
6'9
C
Rock School
95
Trey Johnson
6'7
PF
Clearwater Cen Cath
Team Florida
96
Ezra McKenna
Choctaw
AIR FORCE
97
Bobby Stewart
6'7
PF
St. Andrews
Team Parsons Red
TUFTS
98
James Nichols
6'4
SF
Westminster Academy
Team Parsons Red
99
Kameron Johnson
6'7
PF
Doral Academy
SOH Elite
100
Tyeree Bryan
6'3
SG
Olympia
Q6 All Stars